Sunday 20 May 2018

Channels

9:00
20 May
MOTOGP
MOTO3 RACE
FRANCE GP
21 - ITA 22 - ITA 29 - ENG 30 - ENG
10:00
20 May
SOCCER
VALENCIA-DEPORTIVO
SPANISH LA LIGA
1 - SPA 2 - SPA
10:00
20 May
SOCCER
FC BARCELONA B-CADIZ
SPANISH LA LIGA 2
8 - SPA 9 - SPA
10:00
20 May
SOCCER
REAL MALLORCA-MIRANDES
SPANISH LA LIGA 2 PROMOTION
3 - SPA 4 - SPA
10:00
20 May
SOCCER
FUENLABRADA-REAL SOCIEDAD B
SPANISH LA LIGA 2 PROMOTION
12 - SPA
10:20
20 May
MOTOGP
MOTO2 RACE
FRANCE GP
21 - ITA 22 - ITA 30 - ENG
10:30
20 May
BASKETBALL
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES-HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
SPANISH ACB
15 - SPA 16 - SPA
11:00
20 May
CYCLING
STAGE 15: TOLMEZZO-SAPPADA
GIRO DE ITALIA
7 - SPA
11:35
20 May
SOCCER
SHANGHAI SIPG-JIANGSU SUNING
CHINESE SUPERLEAGUE
13 - SPA 14 - SPA
12:00
20 May
MOTOGP
MOTOGP RACE
FRANCE GP
21 - ITA 22 - ITA 29 - ENG 30 - ENG
14:00
20 May
SOCCER
NUMANCIA-OSASUNA
SPANISH LA LIGA 2
8 - SPA 9 - SPA
14:00
20 May
TENNIS
ROMA MASTERS 1000 FINAL
ATP WORLD TOUR
15 - SPA 16 - SPA
14:15
20 May
SOCCER
ATHLETIC CLUB-ESPANYOL
SPANISH LA LIGA
1 - SPA 2 - SPA
15:00
20 May
BASKETBALL
3rd PLACE: ZALGIRIS KAUNAS-CSKA MOSCOW
EUROLEAGUE FINAL FOUR
6 - SPA
16:00
20 May
SOCCER
ALCORCON-RAYO VALLECANO
SPANISH LA LIGA 2
10 - SPA 11 - SPA
16:00
20 May
SOCCER
AC MILAN-FIORENTINA
ITALY SERIE A
13 - SPA 14 - SPA 29 - ENG 30 - ENG
16:15
20 May
SOCCER
DESP. AVES-SPORTING PORTUGAL
PORTUGAL CUP FINAL
17 - POR 18 - POR
16:30
20 May
SOCCER
ATLETICO MADRID-EIBAR
SPANISH LA LIGA
1 - SPA 2 - SPA
16:30
20 May
SOCCER
REAL MURCIA-ELCHE
SPANISH LA LIGA 2 PROMOTION
3 - SPA 4 - SPA
17:15
20 May
SOCCER
FINAL: ITALY-NETHERLANDS
UEFA EURO U-17
19 - SPA 20 - SPA
18:00
20 May
BASKETBALL
FINAL: FENERBAHCE-REAL MADRID
EUROLEAGUE FINAL FOUR
6 - SPA
18:00
20 May
SOCCER
CORDOBA-ALMERIA
SPANISH LA LIGA 2
8 - SPA 9 - SPA
18:45
20 May
SOCCER
FC BARCELONA-REAL SOCIEDAD
SPANISH LA LIGA
1 - SPA 2 - SPA
18:45
20 May
SOCCER
LAZIO-INTER MILAN
ITALY SERIE A
13 - SPA 14 - SPA 29 - ENG 30 - ENG
19:00
20 May
SOCCER
ANTOFAGASTA-EVERTON VIÑA MAR
CHILE LEAGUE
25 - SPA 26 - SPA
20:00
20 May
SOCCER
CHICAGO FIRE-HOUSTON DYNAMO
USA MLS
27 - ENG 28 - ENG 8 - SPA 9 - SPA
21:30
20 May
SOCCER
UNIVERSIDAD CONCEPCION-UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
CHILE LEAGUE
25 - SPA 26 - SPA
22:15
20 May
SOCCER
DEPORTES TOLIMA-ONCE CALDAS
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A APERTURA
23 - SPA 24 - SPA
23:00
20 May
SOCCER
ATLANTA UNITED-NEW YORK RED BULLS
USA MLS
21 - ENG 22 - ENG 8 - SPA 9 - SPA

Monday 21 May 2018

Channels

0:00
21 May
BASKETBALL
GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS-HOUSTON ROCKETS
USA NBA PLAYOFFS
17 - POR 18 - POR 33 - ENG 34 - ENG 6 - SPA
0:00
21 May
SOCCER
CURICO UNIDO-HUACHIPATO
CHILE LEAGUE
25 - SPA 26 - SPA
0:30
21 May
SOCCER
MEDELLIN-ATLETICO JUNIORS
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A APERTURA
23 - SPA 24 - SPA
0:30
21 May
SOCCER
TOLUCA-SANTOS
MEXICO LIGA MX FINAL
33 - SPA 34 - SPA
18:30
21 May
SOCCER
HOLSTEIN KIEL-WOLFSBURG
BUNDESLIGA 2 PROMOTION
3 - SPA 4 - SPA
19:00
21 May
SOCCER
LUGO-HUESCA
SPANISH LA LIGA 2
19 - SPA 20 - SPA
20:00
21 May
SOCCER
DEPORTES TEMUCO-SAN LUIS
CHILE LEAGUE
25 - SPA 26 - SPA
Last update: 20-05-2018 11:14:00